All posts in Geen categorie

Jacco Bregonje for Boretti

Boretti – Milan 2018

Brecht Duijf, Lenneke Langenhuijsen

BELéN – Milan 2018

Adams Ponnis, Alice Bleton, Billie van Katwijk, Donghwan Kam, Irene Stracuzzi, Johan Viladrich, Lennart and Lauren Leerdam, Marie Caye and Arvid Jense, Martina Huynh, Nadine Botha, Razma Hassani, and Théophile Blandet

Design Academy Eindhoven – Milan 2018

Esther Jongsma, Sam van Gurp

VANTOT – Milan 2018

Aukje Fleur Janssen, Elvis Wesley, Roos Gomperts, Sanne Schuurman, Simone Post, Thomas Trum

Envisions in collaboration with Finsa – wood in progress – Milan 2018

Rick Tegelaar, VanTot, Mae Engelgeer, Klaas Kuiken, Dirk van der Kooij, Muller Van Severen, Jolan van der Wiel, HandMade Industrials, Jelle Mastenbroek, Sabine Marcelis, Brit van Nerven, Kranen/Gille, Aart van Asseldonk, Children of the Light, Weltevree

BAR ANNE – Milan 2018

Abel Wolff

Royal Academy of Art The Hague – Milan 2018

Nienke Hoogvliet

Human Nature – 11 live interviews – Milan 2018

Anton Teeuw, Dennis Teeuw, Joris Kortenhorst

PLANQ – Milan 2018

Bart Joachim van Uden, Christian Heikoop, Floris Wubben, Job van den Berg, Mae Engelgeer, Studio Truly Truly

Baars & Bloemhoff – Milan 2018

Studio Job, Richard Hutten, Marcel Wanders, Maarten Baas, Maarten van Severen, Bertjan Pot, Atelier van Lieshout and Space Encounters

LENSVELT, NOTHING NEW – Milan 2018

Simone Tertoolen, Charl Smit, Jacco Bregonje, Boretti and many others

Design Language Hotel – Milan 2018

Sandra Benningen, Hannah Braeken, Willie Janmaat, Angelique Kuijpers, Stephanie Morianner, Yeelen Tavilla

Academie Artemis – Milan 2018

Gino Anthonisse and Christa van der Meer from Das Leben am Haverkamp, Craafts, Emma Wessel, Sara Ricciardi, Astrid Luglio, Agustina Bottoni

Crafts Council Nederland – Milan 2018

Piet Boon

Studio Piet Boon – Milan 2018

Carolijn Slottje

Studio Carolijn Slottje – Milan 2018

Aectual, DUS architects

Aectual – Milan 2018

Moooi – Milan 2018

Joris de Groot

Studio Joris de Groot – Milan 2018

Max Jungblut, Tejo Remy & René Veenhuizen, Richard Hutten, Full Grown, Wouter Storm

Dutch Chairmen – Milan 2018

Masterly - The Dutch in Milano

Masterly – The Dutch in Milano – Milan 2018

Edhv, Fleur Hulleman, Fransje Gimbrère, Marlou Rutten, Mirjam de Bruijn, Onno Adriaanse, Shahar Livne, Theóphile Blandet, Thomas Ballouhey, Xandra van der Eijk, Zwart Frame

Dutch Invertuals – Milan 2018

Foodcurators

Zuiderzeemuseum – Milan 2018

Lianne Kuijpers

SKONNE – Milan 2018

Patrick and Riccardo Belli, Richard Hutten, Yksi Ontwerp

JAPTH – Milan 2018

Edward van Vliet, BN

Launch wallpaper collection in collaboration with Edward van Vliet – Milan 2018

Diederik Schneemann, Aldwin van Krimpen

Rubdish – Milan 2018

Aleksandra Gaca

Aleksandra Gaca – Textiles for Renault’s concept car SYMBIOZ – Milan 2018

Judith van Iersel and Ralf Gloudemans

Koning Willem I College – Milan 2018

Marianne van Sasse van Ysselt, René van Geer

Secrid – Milan 2018

The Dots #14, Milan Design Week 2017

The Dots #14 – Milan 2017

Daniel van Dijck

Daniel van Dijck – Milan 2017

Carole Baijings, Stefan Scholten

Chromatography: The Colour World of Scholten & Baijings – Milan 2017

Studio Truly Truly

SoundSkins – Milan 2017

Roos Soetekouw

Roos Soetekouw – Milan 2017

Brian Steendijk

EMBASSYliving – Milan 2017

Marc Vermeulen

marcvermeulen.design – Milan 2017

Arihiro Miyake, Bertjan Pot, Edward van Vliet, Frank Tjepkema, Joost van Bleiswijk, Kit Miles, Lorenza Bozzoli, Maarten Baas, Marcel Wanders, Neal Peterson, Nichetto Studio, Noortje van Eekelen, Rick Tegelaar, Umut Yamac

Moooi – Milan 2017

Piet Boon

Studio Piet Boon – Milan 2017

Ineke Otte

Ineke Otte – Milan 2017

Susanne de Graef

Studio Susanne de Graef – Milan 2017

Sebastian Herkner, Paola Navone, Roderick Vos, Jan des Bouvrie and Yabu Pushelberg

Linteloo – Milan 2017

Jorre van Ast

Arco – Milan 2017

Gali Blay, Francois Bonnot, Marie Caye, Vincent van Dijck, Pleun van Dijk, Jella van Eck, Clara Escalara, Govert Flint, Kim Hou, Alexandre Humbert, Eva Jaeger, Debora Janssens, Anastasia Kubrak, Orlando Lovell, Emma Lucek, Olle Lundin, Isabel Mager, Gabriel Maher, Victor Miklos, Floriane Misslin, Leo Orta, Guilia Soldati, Alice Twemlow, Vincent Thornhill, Alice Wong, Louisa Zahareas

Design Academy Eindhoven – Milan 2017

Interwoven, Diana Scherer

New Material Award – Milan 2017

Aukje Fleur Janssen, Henriette Tilanus, Iwan Pol, Jeroen van de Gruiter, Robin Pleun Maas, Roel Deden, Roos Gomperts, Sanne Schuurman, Simone Post, Thomas Trum, VANTOT, Elvis Wesley

Envisions – Milan 2017

Sabine Marcelis, David Derksen, RENS, Daphna Laurens, Klaas Kuiken, Paul Heijnen

Baars & Bloemhoff – Milan 2017

Andrea Trimarchi, Simone Farresin

Studio Formafantasma – Milan 2017

Piet Hein Eek

LEFF amsterdam – Milan 2017

Bram Vanderbeke, Carlo Lorenzetti, Edhv, Hongjie Yang, Kirtsie van Noort & Xandra van der Eijk, Koos Breen, Mila Chorbadzhieva, Philipp Weber, Sigve Knutson, Thomas Ballouhey, Léa Baert

Dutch Invertuals – Milan 2017

Petra Janssen (Studio Boot) and Simone Kramer (C-mone). Together with: Borre Akkersdijk (ByBorre), Piet Hein Eek, Kiki van Eijk, Dick van Hoff, Marc Mulders, Edward van Vliet, Edwin Vollebergh (Studio Boot), Roderick Vos, Haiko Meijer (Onix architects)

Social label – Socio economics – Milan 2017

Jacob de Baan, Lode Bruins, Sigrid Calon, Rick Gerner, Jolanda van Goor, Erik Griffioen, Arend Groosman, José Kranen, Ineke Otte, Isabel Quiroga, Paul Schrijen, Marc Vermeulen, and various others.

Design Language – Milan 2017

Lieke van Dijk

LUNEdot – Milan 2017

Wolterinck for Verden – Milan 2017

Tristan Frencken

Tristan Frencken – Milan 2017

Masterly - The Dutch in Milano

Masterly – The Dutch In Milano – Milan 2017

Carina Riezebos, Marcel van der Sluijs

House of Hermeta Holland – Milan 2017

Ilona Lénárd, Kas Oosterhuis

BYYU – Milan 2017

Aleksandra Gaca. Image: Casalis Architextiles, Fabric ONDO

Fabric of Life – Milan 2017

Inge Bečka, Mik Bečka, Mariëtte Wolbert

Bečka – Wolbert – Bečka – Milan 2017